20th International Eyes & Ears Awards

23.10. / Munich

The Jury

Eyes & Ears of Europe
Stavros Amoutzias, ZDF
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Michael Arends, VOX
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Patrick Arnecke, SRF
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Camiel Bos, MassiveMusic
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Sven Braun, spotville
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Marc Bühler, Universal Production Music
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Cornelia Dienstbach, n-tv
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Alexander Dinges, ZDF
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Nicholas Economides, FOX
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Mathias Fening, NDR
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Daniel Fischer, SRF
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Frederik Geisler, RTL
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Kalle Gerber, NITRO
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Sebastian Gsuck, MediaApes
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Graeme Haig, Lambie-Nairn
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Oliver Haroun, leondi
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Florian Hartmann, Discovery
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Volker Jungbäck, BR
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Inka Kardys, UMBRUCH
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Nûjîn Kartal, MediaApes
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Arman Kavrailoglu, Sport1
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Ben Kerneck, BDA Creative
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Björn Klimek, RTL
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Maximilian Kock, OTH Amberg-Weiden
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Anselm Kreuzer, Komponist
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Elmar Krick, NBC Universal
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Alex Krumm, n-tv
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Jan Leitz, Discovery Communications Deutschland
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Lühr-Martin Lemkau, Sony Pictures Television
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Ralf Lobeck, AMD
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Serhat Mansuroglu, VOX
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Marc Menzel, spotville
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Lisa Michel, Discovery Communications Deutschland
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Niels Müller, Sat.1
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Bernd Mutscheller, DMC
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Niels Ney, Mediengruppe RTL
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Henning Nieslony, Mediengruppe RTL
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Brett Richards, Brokendoll
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Stephan Riebel, DW
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Henning Roch, NBCUniversal
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Oliver Rojschl, kabel1
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Susanne Schildknecht, SUPER RTL
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Markus Schmidt, unitedsenses
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Sebastian Schmidt, n-tv
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Frank Schneider, Filmstyler Pictures
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Stefan Scholz, BR
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Thomas Schümperli, SRF
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Klaus Schuntermann, MDR
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Klaus Schwab, Mediengruppe RTL Deutschland
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Barbara Simon, Creative Director
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Dann Smit, Cape Rock
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Christian Threimer, ProSieben
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Oli Treml, SRF
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Tina Wiesner, RTL2
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Pascal Wilfling, Sat.1
Eyes & Ears of Europe
Michael Zschiesche, Mediengruppe RTL Deutschland

Other Jury members:

Sara Appenrodt, VOX; Patricia Fehlberg, DW; Cordula Gieriet, SRF; Sandra Hebel, ZDF; Jutta Hertel, VOX; Christian Mirow, RTL; Maria Regenspurger, DW; Anna Saup, 3sat; Ilka Schildbach, 3sat; Jörg Schommer, IP; Desirée van der Pas, n-tv; Tom Wünsche, 3sat; Holger Zeh, DW